Kaylee Schwamb: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|Missy | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Sarah Blankenship<br />Estella May Deal<br />Noel Kane<br />Mya Lee<br />Edyka McClellan<br />Kaedynn Olds<br />Ridley Osborne<br />[[Kenzleigh Dakuras]]<br />Madeleine Spotts<br />Kamora Tomlinson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Beach Babes | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Sarah Blankenship<br />Anna Beth Brooks<br />Briella Crawford<br />Estella May Deal<br />Noel Kane<br />Mya Lee<br />Edyka McClellan<br />Kaedynn Olds<br />Ridley Osborne<br />[[Kenzleigh Dakuras]]<br />Madeleine Spotts | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sailor Girls | |||
|Tap | |||
|Sarah Blankenship<br />Anna Beth Brooks<br />Briella Crawford<br />Estella May Deal<br />Noel Kane<br />Mya Lee<br />Edyka McClellan<br />Kaedynn Olds<br />Ridley Osborne<br />[[Kenzleigh Dakuras]]<br />Madeleine Spotts | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||