Kendall Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|Domino | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|Addie Nelson<br />Anthony Flores | ||
| | |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Junior Miss Dance | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |13<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Primary Junior Miss Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2020 | | rowspan="10"|2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|I Gotcha | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Brooke Wendel | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||