Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 170: Line 170:
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5-Star Elite
1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Starpower
|- style="text-align: center; "
 
5-Star Elite
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award
Line 213: Line 210:
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Greager
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Greager
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />Junior Miss Believe
1<sup>st</sup> Overall
 
Junior Miss Believe
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)