Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="5" |I'll Keep You Safe | | rowspan="5" |I'll Keep You Safe | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Who Owns The Throne | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Keagan Pickett]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 348: | Line 351: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Anya Donaghy<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Sophie Carrera<br />Brooklyn Williams | | rowspan="2" |Anya Donaghy<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Sophie Carrera<br />Brooklyn Williams | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bobblehead | | rowspan="2" |Bobblehead | ||
| Line 357: | Line 360: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Anya Donaghy<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Sophie Carrera | | rowspan="2" |Anya Donaghy<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Sophie Carrera | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" |Haterz | | rowspan="2" |Haterz | ||
| Line 366: | Line 369: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Gavin Morales]]<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Amanda Chun<br />Amara Duke<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Frances Flores<br />Faye Flores<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lexie Lopez<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy<br />Sophie Carrera | | rowspan="2" |[[Gavin Morales]]<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Amanda Chun<br />Amara Duke<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Frances Flores<br />Faye Flores<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lexie Lopez<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy<br />Sophie Carrera | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" |Welcome to the Big Show | | rowspan="2" |Welcome to the Big Show | ||
| Line 375: | Line 378: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Wood<br />Gianna Stypula<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Addison Brawley<br />Sophie Carrera<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Sydney Duke<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />McKenzie Stoeckle | | rowspan="2" |Addison Wood<br />Gianna Stypula<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Addison Brawley<br />Sophie Carrera<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Sydney Duke<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />McKenzie Stoeckle | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| Line 385: | Line 388: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Brooke Ottaway<br />Faye Flores<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Quaya Cloud<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy | | rowspan="5" |Brooke Ottaway<br />Faye Flores<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Quaya Cloud<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||