Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 205: Line 205:
|
|
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="7" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="3" |To This Day
| rowspan="3" |To This Day
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 232: Line 232:
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> Advanced 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> Advanced 9-11 Solos
|-  
|}
 
====Youth American Grand Prix====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2020
|Swanhilda
|Swanhilda
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|YAGP (Los Angeles)
|Los Angeles
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary Dance<br />Top 12 in Classical Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary Dance<br />Top 12 in Classical Dance
|}
|}