Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 272: Line 272:
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="10" |2022
|You're Enough
|Contemporary
|
|24/7 (San Diego)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
| rowspan="3" |Labels
| rowspan="3" |Labels
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 283: Line 289:
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|You're Enough
|Contemporary
|
|24/7 (San Diego)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |My Heart
| rowspan="3" |My Heart