Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 271: Line 271:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="11" |2022
|You're Enough
|You're Enough
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 278: Line 278:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Labels
| rowspan="4" |Labels
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|Diamond
|Diamond
|-
|24/7 (Reno)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|-
|Radix (San Francisco)
|Radix (San Francisco)