Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2022 | ||
|You're Enough | |You're Enough | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Labels | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|Believe (Fresno) | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||