Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 382: Line 382:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2024
| rowspan="15" |2024
| rowspan="5" |Dance Me to the End
| rowspan="7" |Dance Me to the End
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Shelby Ramos
| rowspan="7" |Shelby Ramos
|Fly (Fresno)
|Fly (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Million Miler Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Million Miler Award
|-
|Nexstar (Fesno)
|Power Pak $250 Scholarship
|-
|-
|Starbound (Fresno)
|Starbound (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />Diamond Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />Diamond Award
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI)
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI)
Line 401: Line 407:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Surrender
| rowspan="6" |Surrender
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Mark Meismer
| rowspan="6" |Mark Meismer
|Fly (Fresno)
|Fly (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen First Class Solos<br />Million Miler Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen First Class Solos<br />Million Miler Award
|-
|Nexstar (Fesno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Teen Miss Nexstar
|-
|-
|Starbound (Fresno)
|Starbound (Fresno)
|
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-