Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Dance Me to the End | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Shelby Ramos | ||
|Fly (Fresno) | |Fly (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Million Miler Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Million Miler Award | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fesno) | |||
|Power Pak $250 Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound (Fresno) | |Starbound (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />Diamond Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />Diamond Award | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | ||
| Line 401: | Line 407: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Surrender | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Mark Meismer | ||
|Fly (Fresno) | |Fly (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen First Class Solos<br />Million Miler Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen First Class Solos<br />Million Miler Award | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fesno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Teen Miss Nexstar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound (Fresno) | |Starbound (Fresno) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||