Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Gamer97Phu |
||
| Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Gimmick | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Keagan Pickett]] | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|1st in Secondary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2016 | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| Line 628: | Line 635: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
|Supermodels | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Keagan Pickett]] | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Be Our Guest | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Keagan Pickett]] | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|2nd in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
|Fancy | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Keagan Pickett]] | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|2nd in Primary 8 and Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Bathing Beauties | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Keagan Pickett]] | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|3rd in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Can't Turn You Loose | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Keagan Pickett]] | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|1st in Secondary 8 and Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1st in Secondary Small Groups | |||
National Grand Champions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chicago | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Keagan Pickett]] | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1st in Mini Small Groups | |||
National Champs | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|2nd in Primary 8 and Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | | rowspan="8" |2017 | ||