Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Can't Turn You Loose | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Keagan Pickett]] | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 and Under Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 and Under Small Groups | ||
| Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups<br />National Grand Champions | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups<br />National Grand Champions | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|1st in Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Chicago | | rowspan="2" |Chicago | ||