Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 709: | Line 709: | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 and Under Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 and Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups<br />National Grand Champions | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups<br />National Grand Champions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Chicago | | rowspan="2" |Chicago | ||