Kennie Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Man's World | | rowspan="2" |Man's World | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|You Ruined Me | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||