Kennie Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Scars | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior JUMP VIP | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior JUMP VIP | ||