Kensington Dressing: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2016
|Darling Diva
|Jazz
|unknown
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |2017