Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
|H20 | | rowspan="3" |H20 | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Angel Armas<br>Victor Smalley | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>DJs Pick | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Radix (Charlotte) | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |||
|} | |} | ||