Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Loading | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Ballroom Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Providence) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Cease | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Providence) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="6" |H20 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Angel Armas<br>Victor Smalley | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>DJs Pick | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>DJs Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Charlotte) | |Radix (Charlotte) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |The Dance Awards Live | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Palk | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Victor Smalley | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|System Activated | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Victor Smalley | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="180"> | <center><youtube width="300" height="180">0xy4ylHbPbM</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===Cease=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">fany3nC7zm0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">5k-iHBBz9qg</youtube></center> | ||
=== | ===Loading=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">FNTUw9pVwlU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">PtUPXZ-CUDs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">gg0pTZAjbQY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">hHZgmxLR0j4</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">lunpb-rbz2U</youtube></center> | ||
===H20=== | ===H20=== | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200"> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">Phk6k2u-LFs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">2GmLmiTj-jw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">e_pIsswSjZ8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">bKjuPXesXFg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">zLOAOKPOLGo</youtube></center> | ||
===System Activated=== | ===System Activated=== | ||