Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
|System Activated | | rowspan="6" |System Activated | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Victor Smalley | | rowspan="6" |Angel Armas<br>Victor Smalley | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|} | |} | ||