Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |Radix (Biloxi) | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Operator | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|Top 10 Protege | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Fur Elise | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Brady Farrar | |||
|YAGP | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary | |||
|} | |} | ||