Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
|Top 10 Protege | |Top 10 Protege | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Borderline Delirium | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Victor Smalley | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 368: | Line 375: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| | |3rd Odalisque (Le Corsaire) | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | |Magaly Suarez | ||
|New York | |New York | ||
|Top 12 | |Top 12 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 384: | ||
| | | | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Brady Farrar | ||
|New York | |New York | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|Kitri Act 3 Don Quixote | |||
|Classical | |||
|Magaly Suarez | |||
|New York (Finals) | |||
|Top 40 | |||
|} | |} | ||