Kylie Kaminsky: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Kylie Kaminsky.jpg|right|200px]]'''Kylie Kaminsky''' (born on March 9, 2009) is a young dancer, who trains at Danceology.{{ | [[File:Kylie Kaminsky.jpg|right|200px]]'''Kylie Kaminsky''' (born on March 9, 2009) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Danceology. | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lip Gloss | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold | |||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 5 & Under Jazz Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos<br />Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |R.E.S.P.E.C.T. | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Jazz Solos | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Heartbeat | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alex Alba | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Realest | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Autumn Miller]] | |||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Gem Elite Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Seattle) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |You Say | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Malia Asahino | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="6" |You’re the One That I Want | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Diesel Rojas]] | |||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 5-6 Primary Duets/Trios<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|Platinum Adjudication Award | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound Talent | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Junior Petite Duets/Trios<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Routines<br />Elite Gold Adjudication Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Blow | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Alex Alba<br />Jordan Blais<br />Savanna Kubat | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Khloe Kwon]] | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Seattle) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Irvine) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Gem Elite Duets/Trios<br />Diamond Award | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|The Remix | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Khloe Kwon]] | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Baby Ragers | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />and others | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|On their Way to Fame Award<br />Elite Top Adjudication Award | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Baby Rage Crew | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />and others | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Hip Hop Groups/Lines/Productions<br />Best of JUMP JUMPstart Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Candy Shop | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Villains | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Candice McCarty<br />& Rachel Miller | |||
| rowspan="3" |Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |What's on the Menu | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Amy Gold | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |“Will of Oz” | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Rachel Miller | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Regionals (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Talent (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Praying | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Regionals (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Swine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alex Alba | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />Wavy Hazen<br />Scarlet Kendall<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />Bryn Zimmerman | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Reno) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Group Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The List | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alex Alba | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />Wavy Hazen<br />Scarlet Kendall<br />Natalie Kulba<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />Harbor Pitkin<br />Bryn Zimmerman | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Line<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Group Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Legs | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brynne Becker | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Kennady Peterson<br />Bryn Zimmerman | |||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
|Music | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Holden Maples | |||
|[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]] | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Riot Rhythm | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Sophia Lucia]]<br />Amanda Gardner | |||
|Wavy Hazen<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Danica Robertson<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />Bryn Zimmerman<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Joah Moore]] | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|I Feel Pretty | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ali Pfleger | |||
|Wavy Hazen<br />Danica Robertson<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />Scarlet Kendall<br />Bryn Zimmerman<br />and more | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|} | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/kylie_kaminsky/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/kylie_kaminsky/ Instagram] | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 2 March 2022

Kylie Kaminsky (born on March 9, 2009) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Danceology.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Lip Gloss | Jazz | Amy Gold | Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | unknown scoring |
| Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 1st in 5 & Under Jazz Solos Platinum | ||||
| Revolution (Riverside) | 1st in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos | ||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | 1st in Mini Ruby Solos Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz | ||||
| Showstopper (Anaheim III) | 7th in Mini Advanced Solos | ||||
| Showstopper WCF | 3rd in Mini Advanced Solos | ||||
| 2019 | R.E.S.P.E.C.T. | Jazz | Amy Gold | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 4th in Little League Solos |
| KAR (Riverside) | 1st in Primary 6-8 Solos | ||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | 5th in Primary 6-8 Solos 1st in Age 6 Jazz Solos | ||||
| MOVE (Riverside) | 9th in Mini Competitive Solos Platinum | ||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | 7th in Petite Ruby Solos | ||||
| Starpower (Ontario) | 8th in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos | ||||
| 2021 | Heartbeat | Contemporary | Alex Alba | 24/7 (Reno) | 5th in Mini Solos Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer |
| Velocity (Reno) | 1st in Mini Contemporary Solos | ||||
| The Realest | Jazz | Autumn Miller | Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | 1st in Petite Gem Elite Solos Diamond | |
| Radix (Seattle) | 3rd in Mini Solos Mini Female Core Performer | ||||
| 2022 | You Say | Lyrical | Malia Asahino | Radix (Anaheim) | 9th in Mini Solos Runner-Up Mini Protege |
| Radix (Minneapolis) | 3rd in Mini Solos On the Edge Mini Protege | ||||
| Hollywood Vibe | 1st in Junior Solos Dancer of the Year |
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | You’re the One That I Want | Musical Theater | Amy Gold | Diesel Rojas | Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Duet/Trios |
| JUMP (Los Angeles) | 1st in JUMPStart Duet/Trios | |||||
| KAR (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Age 5-6 Primary Duets/Trios 2nd in Age 8 & Under Primary Duet/Trios | |||||
| Rainbow | 1st in Age 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||||
| Showstopper (Anaheim III) | Platinum Adjudication Award | |||||
| Starbound Talent | 1st in Intermediate Junior Petite Duets/Trios 2nd in Overall Routines Elite Gold Adjudication Award | |||||
| 2021 | Blow | Jazz | Alex Alba Jordan Blais Savanna Kubat |
Khloe Kwon | 24/7 (Reno) | 3rd in Mini Duets/Trios |
| Radix (Seattle) | 1st in Mini Duets/Trios | |||||
| KAR Live (Irvine) | 1st in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||||
| Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | 1st in Petite Gem Elite Duets/Trios Diamond Award | |||||
| Velocity (Reno) | 1st in Mini Open Duos/Trios | |||||
| 2022 | The Remix | Jazz | Unknown | Khloe Kwon | Radix (Anaheim) | 3rd in Mini Duets/Trios |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Baby Ragers | Hip Hop | unknown | Diesel Rojas and others |
KAR (Redondo Beach) | On their Way to Fame Award Elite Top Adjudication Award |
| KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | unknown scoring | |||||
| 2017 | Baby Rage Crew | Hip Hop | unknown | Diesel Rojas and others |
JUMP (Los Angeles) | 1st in JUMPstart Lines 1st in JUMPstart Hip Hop Groups/Lines/Productions Best of JUMP JUMPstart Award |
| 2018 | Candy Shop | Jazz | Amy Gold | Ariel Lantz-Loza Jillian Mahan Alyssa Mastroianni Grace Montano Helena Olaerts Brady Reuss Jordyn Rockett Sara Von Rotz |
Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 5th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups |
| Showbiz (Riverside) | unknown scoring | |||||
| Showstopper (Anaheim III) | did not place | |||||
| Countdown | 1st in Mini Jazz Small Groups | |||||
| Villains | Jazz | Candice McCarty & Rachel Miller |
Madelyn Bartolo Harper Burton Faith Chung Gandohm Ghaffari Ariel Lantz-Loza Monica Liu Jillian Mahan Alyssa Mastroianni Helena Olaerts Brady Reuss Jordyn Rockett Jessie Saigusa Robert Smith Morgan Turner Andrea Valdez Sara Von Rotz |
Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 7th in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |
| Showstopper (Anaheim III) | 7th in Mini Large Groups | |||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | unknown scoring | |||||
| 2019 | What's on the Menu | Jazz | Amy Gold | Ariel Lantz-Loza Jillian Mahan Alyssa Mastroianni Grace Montano Helena Olaerts Brady Reuss Jordyn Rockett Sara Von Rotz |
Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 1st in Little League Small Groups |
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Age 6-8 Primary Small Groups | |||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | 2nd in Petite Small Groups | |||||
| “Will of Oz” | Musical Theater | Rachel Miller | Ariel Lantz-Loza Jillian Mahan Alyssa Mastroianni Grace Montano Helena Olaerts Brady Reuss Jordyn Rockett Sara Von Rotz |
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | |
| KAR Regionals (Riverside) | 1st in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | |||||
| Showbiz Talent (Riverside) | 3rd in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |||||
| Praying | Lyrical | Rachel Miller | Jillian Mahan Brady Reuss Ariel Lantz-Loza Alyssa Mastroianni Helena Olaerts Jordyn Rockett Madelyn Bartolo Sara Von Rotz Jessie Saigusa Grace Montano Grace Howerton Monica Liu |
Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 1st in Little League Large Groups | |
| KAR Regionals (Riverside) | 2nd in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | |||||
| KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | |||||
| Showbiz (Riverside) | 2nd in Petite Large Groups | |||||
| 2021 | Swine | Jazz | Alex Alba | Quinn Briscoe Holland Fraley Wavy Hazen Scarlet Kendall Khloe Kwon Joah Moore Harbor Pitkin Bryn Zimmerman |
24/7 (Reno) | 2nd in Mini Groups 2nd in Mini Jazz |
| Velocity (Reno) | 3rd in Junior Small Group Jazz | |||||
| The List | Contemporary | Alex Alba | Quinn Briscoe Holland Fraley Wavy Hazen Scarlet Kendall Natalie Kulba Khloe Kwon Joah Moore Harbor Pitkin Bryn Zimmerman |
24/7 (Reno) | 2nd in Mini Line 1st in Mini Contemporary | |
| Velocity (Reno) | 1st in Junior Large Group Contemporary | |||||
| Legs | Jazz | Brynne Becker | Quinn Briscoe Holland Fraley Khloe Kwon Joah Moore Addyson Paul Kennady Peterson Bryn Zimmerman |
Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | 1st in Petite Small Groups | |
| Velocity (Reno) | 1st in Mini Small Group Open | |||||
| 2022 | Music | Jazz | Holden Maples | Addyson Paul Khloe Kwon Joah Moore Hayden Calder Quinn Briscoe |
Radix (Anaheim) | 3rd in Mini Small Groups |
| Riot Rhythm | Contemporary | Sophia Lucia Amanda Gardner |
Wavy Hazen Quinn Briscoe Danica Robertson Khloe Kwon Bryn Zimmerman Hayden Calder Joah Moore |
Radix (Anaheim) | 2nd in Mini Small Groups | |
| I Feel Pretty | Jazz | Ali Pfleger | Wavy Hazen Danica Robertson Hayden Calder Joah Moore Addyson Paul Quinn Briscoe Khloe Kwon Scarlet Kendall Bryn Zimmerman and more |
Radix (Anaheim) | 1st in Mini Large Groups |