Kylie Kaminsky: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Deserted | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Nick Meola | ||
| | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Five in Tap | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Bang Bang | |||
| | | | ||
|Nick Meola | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Destruction | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Nick Meola | ||
| | |NYCDA (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />StandOut in Hip-Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Nashville) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||