Kylie Kaminsky: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Destruction | | rowspan="4" |Destruction | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |Nick Meola | | rowspan="4" |Nick Meola | ||
|NYCDA (Los Angeles) | |NYCDA (Los Angeles) | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Beneath the Surface | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nick Meola | |||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Feel Good | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kristen Hibbs | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
|Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shadows | | rowspan="2" |Shadows | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 79: | Line 97: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||