Lauren Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Paquita's Friend | |Paquita's Friend | ||
| Line 120: | Line 123: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Rhythm of Love | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Paige Shin | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||