Leighton Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Dive in the Pool | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Many Dancers | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | ||
| Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Mini Line Winner ($200)<br />Mini Jazz Winner ($200)<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Best of Radix (Mini) ($250) | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Mini Line Winner ($200)<br />Mini Jazz Winner ($200)<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Best Mini Performance ($25) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Fan Tan Fannie | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="6" |Delilah Hewitt | |||
Regan Gerena<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />Winter Eberts<br />Cali Cassidy | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre<br />Best Of Radix (Mini) | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre<br />Best NU Group (Mini) | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Mini Group Winner ($200)<br />Mini Musical Theatre Winner ($200) | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre ($100) | |||
|} | |} | ||