Leighton Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Love Fool | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Providence) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Can't Help Falling In Love | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Madi Hicks | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Atlanta) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||