Leighton Werner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="6" |2016
| rowspan="5"|Baby Mine
| rowspan="6" |Baby Mine
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5"|Rachel Miller
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Platinum
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
Line 46: Line 46:
|-
|-
|MOVE (Pasadena)
|MOVE (Pasadena)
|1<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|1st in Petite Solos
Platinum
|-
|Just Dance Invitational (Costa Mesa)
|2nd in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="4"|2017