Maddie Ziegler: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by 2806:370:47CD:8CE8:7058:E9FF:FECC:13B3 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 219: Line 219:
|Regional Petite Miss StarQuest
|Regional Petite Miss StarQuest
|-
|-
| rowspan="36" |2012
| rowspan="37" |2012
|Starpower (Woodbridge I)
|Starpower (Woodbridge I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Starpower
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Starpower
|-
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|Starbound (Nutley)
|Regional Little Miss Starbound
|-
|-
|Airmail Special
|Airmail Special