Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|Artists Simply Human ASH Nationals (Orlando)
|True Artist Award, Top 6 scoring mini solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018