Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Reverted edits by 75.138.230.204 (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 53: Line 53:
| style="text-align: center; " |Best Dancer Finalist
| style="text-align: center; " |Best Dancer Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |Survival
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Survival
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |Marissa Milele
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Marissa Milele
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 70: Line 70:
| style="text-align:center;"|JUMP (Atlanta)
| style="text-align:center;"|JUMP (Atlanta)
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |NUVO (Birmingham)
| style="text-align:center;" |Breakout Artist
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |REVEL (Nashville)
| style="text-align:center;"|
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |Dancerpalooza (Long Beach)
| style="text-align:center;"|
|}
|}