Leila Winker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Takt | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Victor Smalley | ||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (St. Louis) | |JUMP (St. Louis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Overland Park) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
|Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Nashville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |Radix (Biloxi) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior Female Core Performer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 338: | Line 350: | ||
====Takt==== | ====Takt==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">7oHDd5sF0Hw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">dx8Tc2hGZrs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">SlCuPoGjuNA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">YTsMbVojTI0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ukK8WQWNesk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">f3Xe3dy5-Mw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">iDrFmnutRyg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">y_MI96MGdKU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">XdoOfFNwFsg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">jKYyu4pKq1Y</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">GdEiN9uRWXE</youtube></center> | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||