Leila Winker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Takt | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Victor Smalley | ||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Five in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||