Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
!Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 31: Line 32:
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="7" |Like That
| rowspan="7" |Like That
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Brittany Hargest Prins
| rowspan="7" |Brittany Hargest Prins
|ASH Nationals (Orlando)
|ASH Nationals (Orlando)
Line 55: Line 57:
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="8" |Survival
| rowspan="8" |Survival
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Marissa Milele
| rowspan="8" |Marissa Milele
|Showbiz (Nashville)
|Showbiz (Nashville)
Line 82: Line 85:
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="5" |Sleep
| rowspan="5" |Sleep
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Victor Smalley
| rowspan="5" |Victor Smalley
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|24/7 (Knoxville)
Line 98: Line 102:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="11" |2021
| rowspan="10" |Takt
| rowspan="11" |Takt
| rowspan="10" |Victor Smalley
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Victor Smalley
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Five in Ballet
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Five in Ballet
Line 130: Line 135:
|Radix (Biloxi)
|Radix (Biloxi)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|The Dance Awards
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Unreality
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Memphis)
|Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|}
|}