Leila Winker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
| | |Fairy Doll | ||
| | |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |Legat | ||
| rowspan="2" |Orlando | |||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unreality | ||
|Contemporary | |||
|self-choreographed | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
|Cupid - Don Quixote | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Gorsky | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nashville | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Harlequinade | ||
|Ballet | |||
|Petipa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Space Between | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |self-choreographed | ||
|Top 12 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||