Leila Winker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 2600:1700:22D5:2400:DCF1:D710:83DB:B8E8 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|Top 21 | |Top 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |The Space Between | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |self-choreographed | ||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|NUVO (Memphis) | |NUVO (Memphis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 10 Teen Best Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| Line 189: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Class Scholarship | |Top 20 Teen Best Dancer<br />Class Scholarship | ||
|} | |} | ||