Lexi Blawat: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alone | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alone | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||