Londyn Lemieux: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="5" |2017
|
| rowspan="5" |We're Gonna Party
|
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="5" |
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|StarQuest (Detroit)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" |2018
|
| rowspan="6" |How do I Look
|
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="6" |
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (Early))
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="5" |2019
|
| rowspan="5" |Work
|
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="5" |
|
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" |2020
|
| rowspan="6" |Londyn Lemieux
|
| rowspan="6" |
|
| rowspan="6" |
|
|KAR Virtual (Columbus)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


===Duets===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
Line 165: Line 107:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
|Ay Caramba
|Jazz
|Alayna Dewitte<br />Paisley Rietsch
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|did not place
|-
|2018
|When I Grow Up
|Jazz
|Alayna Dewitte<br />Raeka Martinez
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
|Arrasando
|Jazz
|Alayna Dewitte<br />Morgan Schwarze
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|
|
|
|-
|
|People Help the People
|
|Contemporary
|Breanna Edwards<br />Raeka Martinez
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 183: Line 145:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Walk the Dinosaur
|Walk the Dinosaur
|
|
|
|Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna DeWitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Ashley Hunt<br />Payton Hunt<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Katelyn Wilde
|Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna DeWitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Ashley Hunt<br />Payton Hunt<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Katelyn Wilde
Line 191: Line 153:
|-
|-
|Trickle Trickle
|Trickle Trickle
|
|
|
|Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna DeWitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Ashley Hunt<br />Payton Hunt<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Katelyn Wilde
|Giuliana Cipriano<br />Alayna DeWitte<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Ashley Hunt<br />Payton Hunt<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Katelyn Wilde
Line 197: Line 158:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="4" |2017
|
|Witch Doctor
|
|Open
|Guiliana Cipriano<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Katelyn Wilde
|Guiliana Cipriano<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Katelyn Wilde
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Groups
|-
|-
|
|The Lion King
|
|Open
|
|Addyson Champagne<br />Guiliana Cipriano<br />Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Bella Dyament<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Ashley Hunt<br />Madison Leslie<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Emersyn Smerek<br />Kaitlyn Toth<br />Katelyn Wilde
|Addyson Champagne<br />Guiliana Cipriano<br />Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Bella Dyament<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Ashley Hunt<br />Madison Leslie<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Emersyn Smerek<br />Kaitlyn Toth<br />Katelyn Wilde
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Bring 'em Out
|
|Hip Hop
|
|Abigail Bernard<br />Lainey Bliss<br />Karly Brdak<br />Kyliegh Dechene<br />Savannah Dipiazza<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Chloe Griffith<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Thalia Guzman<br />Alexis Hadley<br />Reese Jenks<br />Raegan King<br />Julia Lewis<br />Avery Martin<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Gianna Platevoet<br />Kennedy Starnes<br />Gianna Vermiglio
|Abigail Bernard<br />Lainey Bliss<br />Karly Brdak<br />Kyliegh Dechene<br />Savannah Dipiazza<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Chloe Griffith<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Thalia Guzman<br />Alexis Hadley<br />Reese Jenks<br />Raegan King<br />Julia Lewis<br />Avery Martin<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Gianna Platevoet<br />Kennedy Starnes<br />Gianna Vermiglio
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Rag Dolls
|
|Tap
|
|
|
Addyson Champagne<br />Guiliana Cipriano<br />Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Bella Dyament<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Ashley Hunt<br />Payton Hunt<br />Madison Leslie<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Emersyn Smerek<br />Kaitlyn Toth<br />Katelyn Wilde
Addyson Champagne<br />Guiliana Cipriano<br />Rayeann Deriemacker<br />Alayna Dewitte<br />Bella Dyament<br />Breanna Edwards<br />Erin Ferguson<br />Lilyana Guzman<br />Ashley Hunt<br />Payton Hunt<br />Madison Leslie<br />Raeka Martinez<br />Teagan Mox<br />Nina Nieddu<br />Emerson Rietsch<br />Paisley Rietsch<br />Alexandria Ruth<br />Morgan Schwarze<br />Emersyn Smerek<br />Kaitlyn Toth<br />Katelyn Wilde
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 236: Line 194:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 243: Line 200:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 250: Line 206:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 257: Line 212:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 264: Line 218:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 278: Line 231:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 285: Line 237:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 299: Line 243:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 306: Line 249:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 313: Line 255:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 320: Line 261:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|
|
|
|}
|}