Londyn Lemieux: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Work | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Act 1 Talent (Toledo) | |Act 1 Talent (Toledo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Werk it Girl<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Werk it Girl<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |24/7 (Detroit) | ||
| Line 78: | Line 81: | ||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Everybody Wants<br />to Rule the World | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jill Cassidy | ||
|Hall of Fame (Macomb) | |Hall of Fame (Macomb) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 92: | Line 95: | ||
|Act 1 Talent (Toledo) | |Act 1 Talent (Toledo) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |24/7 (Detroit) | ||
| Line 102: | Line 108: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Ghost in the Wind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|KAR Virtual (Columbus) | |KAR Virtual (Columbus) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />LADM Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />LADM Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|ID Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 124: | Line 133: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />BreakOut Artist | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="11" |Tar | |||
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="11" |Jay Jay Dixonbey | |||
|Headliners | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Human Touch | | rowspan="2" |Human Touch | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
| | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||