Londyn Lemieux: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 119: Line 119:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Non-Stop Dancer
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Jump (Pittsburgh)
|Jump (Pittsburgh)
Line 131: Line 131:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />BreakOut Artist
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="11" |2021
| rowspan="11" |Tar
| rowspan="8" |Tar
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Jay Jay Dixonbey
| rowspan="8" |Jay Jay Dixonbey
|Headliners
|Headliners
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Gold
|-
|-
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|
|-
|Jump (Pittsburgh)
|
|-
|-
|Jump (St. Louis)
|Jump (St. Louis)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Jump (Overland Park)
|Jump (Overland Park)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Detroit)
|NUVO (Detroit)
|
|TBA
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Human Touch
| rowspan="3" |Human Touch
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Jump (Pittsburgh)
|Jump (Pittsburgh)
|
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|}
|}