Londyn Lemieux: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Non-Stop Dancer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />BreakOut Artist | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Tar | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jay Jay Dixonbey | ||
|Headliners | |Headliners | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |Jump (St. Louis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |Jump (Overland Park) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |NUVO (Detroit) | ||
| | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Human Touch | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||