Londyn Lemieux: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Tar | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jay Jay Dixonbey | ||
|Headliners | |Headliners | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Gold | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 181: | Line 178: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Human Touch | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 189: | Line 186: | ||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Detroit) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Numb | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||