Lucy Leia Ruiz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| border="1" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="4"|2018 | ||
|Heart Skips a Beat | | rowspan="4"|Heart Skips a Beat | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|Spotlight | |Spotlight | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judges Award | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starquest | |Starquest | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Spotlight Nationals | |Spotlight Nationals | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
|In the Mood | | rowspan="6"|In the Mood | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="6"|Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Spotlight | |Spotlight | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judges Award | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|StarPower | |StarPower | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judges Award<br />Entertainment Award<br />PowerPak | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|Jump | |Jump | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judges Award | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|Revolution | |Revolution | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|Spotlight Nationals | |Spotlight Nationals | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judges Award<br />Technical Award | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Follow the Sun | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Spotlight | |||
|*Tied | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR | |||
|Title Winner | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|Revolution | |||
|*Tied | |||
|} | |} | ||