Lucy Leia Ruiz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| rowspan="6"|In the Mood | | rowspan="6"|In the Mood | ||
| rowspan="6"|Jazz | | rowspan="6"|Jazz | ||
|Spotlight | |Spotlight (Portland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judges Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Elite Gems Solos<br />Judges Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight Nationals | |Spotlight Nationals | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judges Award<br />Technical Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Elite Gems Solos<br />Judges Award<br />Technical Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Portland) | |Starpower (Portland) | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|Intermediate Miss Junior Dance | |Intermediate Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Love Fool | |||
| | |||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Elite Gems Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Don Juan | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Elite Gems Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|High Five in Jazz | |||
|} | |} | ||