Lynsey Foertsch: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 19: Line 19:
|}
|}


===Duets/Trios===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2"|2019
|
| rowspan="2"|Baby I'm a Star
|
| rowspan="2"|Tap
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|Camille Twitchell
|
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|}
|}