Lynsey Foertsch: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
|Lollipop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Somewhere Over the Rainbow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||