Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Star | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]] | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper WCF | | rowspan="2"|Showstopper WCF | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos (2017) | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos (2018) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Wanna Be Me | |Wanna Be Me | ||