Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 22: Line 22:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="3"|Star
| rowspan="4"|Star
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
| rowspan="4"|[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos
Line 32: Line 32:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper WCF
| rowspan="2"|Showstopper WCF
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos (2017)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos (2018)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Wanna Be Me
|Wanna Be Me