Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 158: Line 158:
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Mesa)
|Hollywood Vibe (Mesa)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />Grand Scholarship<br />LA Agency Finalist
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
Line 213: Line 213:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2022-3
| rowspan="22" |2022-3
| rowspan="11" |Selena
| rowspan="12" |Selena
| rowspan="11" |Character
| rowspan="12" |Character
| rowspan="11" |
| rowspan="12" |
|Celebrity (Phoenix)
|Celebrity (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 226: Line 226:
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 250: Line 253:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Teen Icon of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Teen Icon of the Year
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |No Greater Love
| rowspan="10" |No Greater Love
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
| rowspan="9" |
| rowspan="10" |
|Celebrity (Phoenix)
|Celebrity (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Mesa)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Lyrical Solos<br />Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency Finalist
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
Line 265: Line 268:
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 280: Line 286:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Pure
| rowspan="2" |Pure
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 290: Line 296:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |If They Could
| rowspan="6" |If They Could
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="6" |
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|NYC All-Stars
|NYC All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/476/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2022 - If They Could]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/476/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2022 - If They Could]</ref>
|4<sup>th</sup> in Eite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/257/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2023 - If They Could]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/257/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2023 - If They Could]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="2" |2024
Line 334: Line 343:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
| rowspan="26" |Gage Davis
| rowspan="32" |Gage Davis
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Duet/Trios
Line 368: Line 377:
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
Line 397: Line 406:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />High Gold
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022-3
| rowspan="14" |2022-3
| rowspan="4" |Can Your Friends Do This?
| rowspan="7" |Can Your Friends Do This?
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="7" |
|KAR (Mesa) 2022
|KAR (Mesa) 2022
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duet/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duet/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
Line 409: Line 418:
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix)
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Musical<br />Theatre Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |No Air
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
| rowspan="4" |Open
|
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|-
| rowspan="7" |No Air
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="7" |
|KAR (Mesa) 2022
|KAR (Mesa) 2022
|
|
Line 424: Line 442:
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix)
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Duets/Trios
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Lyrical Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 720: Line 747:
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Ruby Roman
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Ruby Roman
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Lyrical Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 730: Line 757:
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Open Large Groups<br />Best Costume
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 740: Line 767:
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Ruby Roman
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Ruby Roman
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Contemporary<br />Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 750: Line 777:
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Isabelle Foster<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman<br />Maci Silver
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Isabelle Foster<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman<br />Maci Silver
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Lyrical Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 760: Line 787:
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Ruby Roman
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Ruby Roman
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Jazz Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 770: Line 797:
| rowspan="2" |Aaliyah Castro<br />Gage Davis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Alexa Schwarze
| rowspan="2" |Aaliyah Castro<br />Gage Davis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Alexa Schwarze
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 780: Line 807:
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Haven McKernan<br />Mia Rocha
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Haven McKernan<br />Mia Rocha
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Jazz Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 788: Line 815:
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />[[Ellie McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 798: Line 825:
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Megan Barrie<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Melissa Langland<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Ellie McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Megan Barrie<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Melissa Langland<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 856: Line 883:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Blue
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Ruby Roman
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Contemporary<br />Small Groups<br />Judges' Choice
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Technologic
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Gage Davis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Small Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Wind
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Small Groups<br />Judges' Choice
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Steam Heat
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Ruby Roman
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Aly Bea<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Madison Ferry<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Musical<br />Theatre Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Snap Clap
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gavin Davis<br />Alexis Diazrodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Coco Lee<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Lola Ornelas`<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman<br />Maci Silver
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |On God
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Hip Hop Large Groups<br />Judges' Choice
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hallelujah
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Lola Ornelas`<br />Mia Rocha<br />Maci Silver
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Tribe
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman<br />Maci Silver
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hercules
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Gage Davis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups
|-
| rowspan="32" |2023
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Aly Bea<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Madison Ferry<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 899: Line 1,037:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gavin Davis<br />Alexis Diazrodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Coco Lee<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Lola Ornelas`<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman<br />Maci Silver
| rowspan="2" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 909: Line 1,057:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman
| rowspan="2" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 919: Line 1,077:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Lola Ornelas`<br />Mia Rocha<br />Maci Silver
| rowspan="2" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 929: Line 1,097:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman<br />Maci Silver
| rowspan="2" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hercules
|Showstopper (Tucson)
| rowspan="2" |Production
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|}
|}