Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Mesa) | |Hollywood Vibe (Mesa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />Grand Scholarship<br />LA Agency Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Selena | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Character | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" | | ||
|Celebrity (Phoenix) | |Celebrity (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ( | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 250: | Line 253: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Teen Icon of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Teen Icon of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |No Greater Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | | ||
|Celebrity (Phoenix) | |Celebrity (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe ( | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Lyrical Solos<br />Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | |Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 265: | Line 268: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ( | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 280: | Line 286: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Pure | | rowspan="2" |Pure | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 290: | Line 296: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |If They Could | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
|NYC All-Stars | |NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/476/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2022 - If They Could]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/476/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2022 - If They Could]</ref> | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/257/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2023 - If They Could]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/257/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2023 - If They Could]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ( | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| Line 334: | Line 343: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="32" |Gage Davis | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 368: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 397: | Line 406: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />High Gold | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Can Your Friends Do This? | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) 2022 | |KAR (Mesa) 2022 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duet/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duet/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
| Line 409: | Line 418: | ||
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix) | |Ultra Tour (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Musical<br />Theatre Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | |Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |No Air | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) 2022 | |KAR (Mesa) 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 424: | Line 442: | ||
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix) | |Ultra Tour (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Lyrical Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | |Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 720: | Line 747: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Ruby Roman | | rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Ruby Roman | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Lyrical Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 730: | Line 757: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman | | rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Open Large Groups<br />Best Costume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 740: | Line 767: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Ruby Roman | | rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Ruby Roman | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Contemporary<br />Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 750: | Line 777: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Isabelle Foster<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman<br />Maci Silver | | rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Isabelle Foster<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman<br />Maci Silver | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Lyrical Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 760: | Line 787: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Ruby Roman | | rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Ruby Roman | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Jazz Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 770: | Line 797: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Aaliyah Castro<br />Gage Davis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Alexa Schwarze | | rowspan="2" |Aaliyah Castro<br />Gage Davis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Alexa Schwarze | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 780: | Line 807: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Haven McKernan<br />Mia Rocha | | rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Haven McKernan<br />Mia Rocha | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Jazz Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 788: | Line 815: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 798: | Line 825: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Megan Barrie<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Melissa Langland<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Megan Barrie<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Melissa Langland<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 856: | Line 883: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Blue | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Ruby Roman | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Contemporary<br />Small Groups<br />Judges' Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Technologic | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Gage Davis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wind | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Small Groups<br />Judges' Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Steam Heat | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br /> | | rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Aly Bea<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Madison Ferry<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Musical<br />Theatre Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Snap Clap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gavin Davis<br />Alexis Diazrodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Coco Lee<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Lola Ornelas`<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman<br />Maci Silver | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |On God | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Hip Hop Large Groups<br />Judges' Choice | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Lola Ornelas`<br />Mia Rocha<br />Maci Silver | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tribe | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Katy Allison<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman<br />Maci Silver | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hercules | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="32" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 899: | Line 1,037: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 909: | Line 1,057: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 919: | Line 1,077: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 929: | Line 1,097: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |Showstopper (Tucson) | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||