Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Cloaked by raven wings | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Chelsea Sebes | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Nationals) | |||
|Top 10 Protégé | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Mobile) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen solos | |||
|} | |} | ||