Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |If They Could | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |[[Alexis Jennings]] | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) - If They Could]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) - If They Could]</ref> | ||
|NYC All-Stars | |NYC All-Stars | ||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/257/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Mesa) 2023 - If They Could]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa) 2023 (1)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/257/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Mesa) 2023 - If They Could]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) 2023 (2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) 2024 (1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) 2024 (2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 348: | Line 357: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2024 | ||
|Amen | |Amen | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 389: | Line 398: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/701/act/55/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) Rain]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/701/act/55/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) Rain]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||