Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 323: Line 323:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023-4
| rowspan="10" |2023-4
| rowspan="7" |If They Could
| rowspan="10" |If They Could
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="10" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="7" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
| rowspan="10" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) - If They Could]</ref>
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) - If They Could]</ref>
|NYC All-Stars
|NYC All-Stars
Line 336: Line 336:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/257/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Mesa) 2023 - If They Could]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa) 2023 (1)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/257/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Mesa) 2023 - If They Could]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2023 (2)
|
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2024 (1)
|
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2024 (2)
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 348: Line 357:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2024
| rowspan="11" |2024
|Amen
|Amen
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 389: Line 398:
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/701/act/55/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) Rain]</ref>
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/701/act/55/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) Rain]</ref>
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |If They Could
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Chelsea Sebes
|KAR (Mesa) (1)
|
|-
|KAR (Mesa) (2)
|
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|
|
|-
|-