Piper Perusse: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Want to Be Evil | | style="text-align: center; " |I Want to Be Evil | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Hopkins | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Seattle) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Seattle) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Seattle) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Seattle) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Seattle) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Seattle) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sparkling Diamonds | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Seattle) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |You've Got A Friend | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emily Shock | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Seattle) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2020 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Guilty Pleasure/Chocolate | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Seattle) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Daughter | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emily Shock | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Seattle) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 80: | Line 304: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">swtpP5zMEx4</youtube></center> | |||
<gallery position="center" widths="350"> | <gallery position="center" widths="350"> | ||
Piper Perusse - Hey Daddy | Piper Perusse - Hey Daddy | ||
| Line 85: | Line 310: | ||
Piper Perusse - Surf's Up! | Piper Perusse - Surf's Up! | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
==Videos== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">swtpP5zMEx4</youtube></center> | |||
==Videos== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">swtpP5zMEx4</youtube></center> | |||
==Videos== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">swtpP5zMEx4</youtube></center> | |||
==Videos== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">swtpP5zMEx4</youtube></center> | |||
==Videos== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">swtpP5zMEx4</youtube></center> | |||
==Videos== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">swtpP5zMEx4</youtube></center> | |||
==Videos== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">swtpP5zMEx4</youtube></center> | |||
==Videos== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">swtpP5zMEx4</youtube></center> | |||
==Videos== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">swtpP5zMEx4</youtube></center> | |||
==Videos== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">swtpP5zMEx4</youtube></center> | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||