Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
Princess Chloe - | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
! colspan="6" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Solos | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
Thank You | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
I Like to Fuss - | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place<br />Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Princess Chloe | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
La Fille Mal Gardee - | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Prep Division Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Thank You for the Music | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |I Like to Fuss | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Applause (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-10 Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |La Fille Mal Gardee | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solo | |||
|} | |||
Ma, He's Making Eyes at Me - musical theater | Ma, He's Making Eyes at Me - musical theater | ||