Jump to content

Infobox solos: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Undo revision 22454 by Kingofgameshows800 (talk)
Line 1: Line 1:


{{Tocright}}{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{{Tocright}}{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |x
| style="text-align: center; " |x
| style="text-align: center; " |x
| style="text-align: center; " |x
| style="text-align: center; " |x
| style="text-align: center; " |x
| style="text-align: center; " |x
| style="text-align: center; " |x
| style="text-align: center; " |x
| style="text-align: center; " |x
| style="text-align: center; " |x
| style="text-align: center; " |x
|}
|}



Revision as of 17:25, 17 October 2017

{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"

|-

! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year

! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name

! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style

! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer

! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition

! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards

|-

| style="text-align: center; " |x

| style="text-align: center; " |x

| style="text-align: center; " |x

| style="text-align: center; " |x

| style="text-align: center; " |x

| style="text-align: center; " |x

|}

NOTE: If multiple rows are desired, type rowspan= and then type the number of rows desired after the equals sign, then continue on with style="text-align: center; "